Iron Panthers Teams:

 

Click for FRC:FRC Page

 

Click for FTC: button (1)

 

 

Team Roster

 Coach

  Christina Wade   Advisor
  Liaisons

  Sharon   Team Parent
  Ian Hovander    Mentor
  Parker Robinson   Mentor
  Ed Levin   Mentor
  Team Captains  
  Cuyler Crandall   Captain
  Lucy Cummings   Captain

  Engineering & Design Team

 
  Reuben Grossman   Engineering/Design Lead
  Rory Douglass   Engineering/Design Lead
  Cuyler Crandall   Engineering/Design
  Stella Yang   Engineering/Design
  Jared Birmingham   Engineering/Design
  Thomas Masterson   Engineering/Design
  William Kjærulff-Jørgensen   Engineering/Design
  Kyle Doran   Engineering/Design
  Christopher Sung   Engineering/Design
  Ethan Lai   Engineering/Design
  Camron Doran   Engineering/Design
  Luke Broadway   Engineering/Design
  Junha Park   Engineering/Design
  David Tarazi   Engineering/Design
  Ryan Lowe   Engineering/Design
  Max Kober   Engineering/Design
  Erina Yamaguchi     Engineering/Design
  Darrion Chen   Engineering/Design
  Ryan Cheng   Engineering/Design
  Jeffery Peceimer   Engineering/Design
  Luca Iacovone   Engineering/Design
  Willard Tan   Engineering/Design
  Terrence Wu   Engineering/Design
  Luke Lee   Engineering/Design
  Priya Koliwad   Engineering/Design
  Alton Shu   Engineering/Design
  Ben Kaufman   Engineering/Design
  Kaili Shan   Engineering/Design

  Programming Team

 
  Isabel Dominik   Programming Lead
  Peter Skidmore   Programming Lead
  Max Chakhmatov   Programming
  Suhas Mohan   Programming
  Chase Maramgu Programming
  Austin Soohoo   Programming  
  Adam Noworolski   Programming
  Andrew Cummings   Programming
  Maxim Yu   Programming
  Jerry Yan   Programming
  Wayne Flores   Programming
  Newman Chen   Programming
  Alec Soohoo   Programming
  Matthew Tran   Programming
  Vivian Yuen   Programming
  Mateo Uy   Programming
  Alex Ong   Programming
  Justin Zheng   Programming
  Daniel Yu (Yang)   Programming
  Jason Fong   Programming
 Chelsea Lo   Programming

  Business

 
  Gracie Kober   Business Lead
  Meredith Nash   Business Lead/Treasurer
  Mary Perez   Business
  Michael Johnson   Webmaster
  Kevin Taggart   Business
  David Zhou   Team Photographer
  Emily Tam   Business
  Kimberly Wang   Business
  Ashley Kall   Business
  Erin Woo   Business
  Katherine Mohr   Business
  Vanessa Chen   Business
  Grant Cosovich   Business
  Talia Dorian   Business
  Eric Broman   Business
  Charmaine Ng   Business

 


unnamed